Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, WHITESMITH DRIVE, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM12 0FP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£410,000
+8.8%
Sold on 6 July 2023
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£377,000
+53.9%
Sold on 31 October 2017
Terraced
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+3.4%
Sold on 7 May 2010
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,000
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM12 0FP
← Back to All Properties