1, CULLODEN CLOSE, ST. NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE19 7NQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,995
Last Sold Price
5 May 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£31,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£249,995+14.7%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Detached
+£31,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£218,000+6.3%
Sold on 27 May 2004
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000+53.0%
Sold on 22 May 2003
Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 5 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1