6, LANESIDE DRIVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK7 3AR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£415,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.8%
Price Change
+£220,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£415,000+112.8%
Sold on 4 September 2020
Detached
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000+67.0%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Detached
+£78,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,750
Sold on 20 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1