Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, VANDYKE CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK17 8UX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,500
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.7%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£327,500
+33.7%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+38.4%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,000
Sold on 31 March 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK17 8UX
← Back to All Properties