6, GAMBLE LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS12 5LP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+315.4%
Price Change
+£205,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£270,000+315.4%
Sold on 6 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+23.8%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 30 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1