8, BELLE VUE COURT, 21 - 22, PRESTON PARK AVENUE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 6HL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£138,000+50.0%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000+44.9%
Sold on 18 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 27 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1