Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WATSON STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 3HH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.6%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£63,000
+82.6%
Sold on 13 September 2013
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£34,500
+91.7%
Sold on 2 June 2003
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£18,000
+0.3%
Sold on 23 April 1999
Terraced
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,950
Sold on 8 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 3HH
← Back to All Properties