98, PARK LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS26 0EY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+436.1%
Price Change
+£305,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£375,000+436.1%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Detached
+£305,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+0.0%
Sold on 3 November 1997
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 20 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1