Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CHAMBRAI CLOSE, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX14 4NT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£399,950
Last Sold Price
8 September 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.1%
Price Change
+£194,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£399,950
+95.1%
Sold on 8 September 2015
Detached
+£194,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 20 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX14 4NT
← Back to All Properties