20, ILCHESTER ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L16 3NQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.7%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£255,000+45.7%
Sold on 17 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+218.2%
Sold on 17 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+4.8%
Sold on 30 September 1998
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 10 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1