30, CHURCH STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S35 9WE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.3%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,000-3.3%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000-0.7%
Sold on 22 December 2017
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,000+101.3%
Sold on 29 January 2007
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+144.3%
Sold on 10 November 2005
Terraced
+£44,299 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,701
Sold on 12 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1