111, HART ROAD, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX

SS7 3QP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£17,500
Last Sold Price
18 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-89.1%
Price Change
-£142,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£17,500-89.1%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Other
-£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000+23.1%
Sold on 22 December 2021
Other
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000+116.7%
Sold on 19 September 2005
Other
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+130.8%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Other
+£33,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 28 April 1999
Other
Sale #1