Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
145, THE CAUSEWAY, PETERSFIELD, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU31 4LN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+374.0%
Price Change
+£288,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+374.0%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£288,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU31 4LN
← Back to All Properties