193, TITHE FARM ROAD, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU5 5JF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.9%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£305,000+125.9%
Sold on 25 October 2022
Terraced
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+97.1%
Sold on 9 April 2008
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 17 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1