Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, THE MALTINGS, BRANDON, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP27 0BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+23.9%
Sold on 10 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+72.5%
Sold on 28 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 11 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP27 0BL
← Back to All Properties