Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, COLOMB ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 8BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.0%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£162,000
+62.0%
Sold on 3 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
-20.0%
Sold on 13 February 2015
Semi-Detached
-£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 21 December 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 8BT
← Back to All Properties