FLAT 6, WINDSOR GARDENS, 35, BRAMHALL LANE SOUTH, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK7 2DN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.8%
Price Change
-£32,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£115,000-21.8%
Sold on 9 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000+101.4%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000+21.9%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,900
Sold on 7 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1