38, SOMERSET DRIVE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE3 8QW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.8%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£187,000+94.8%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000+18.5%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 7 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1