Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
170, MINSHULL NEW ROAD, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW1 3PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£61,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.7%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£61,000
+69.7%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,950
+5.9%
Sold on 31 January 2001
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,950
Sold on 26 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 3PF
← Back to All Properties