Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BELMONT ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT11 7QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£68,350 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+32.3%
Sold on 8 December 2021
Terraced
+£68,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£211,650
+55.6%
Sold on 7 June 2018
Terraced
+£75,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 20 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT11 7QG
← Back to All Properties