APARTMENT 702, TIMBER WHARF, 32, WORSLEY STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M15 4NZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£310,000+18.1%
Sold on 30 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£262,500+6.7%
Sold on 2 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£246,000
Sold on 20 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1