11, REEVE COURT, TARRAGON DRIVE, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU2 9YS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£90,000+7.8%
Sold on 30 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,500+234.0%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000+25.0%
Sold on 9 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 19 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1