Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, INGRAM ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG6 9GS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.4%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+71.4%
Sold on 6 May 2025
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+41.1%
Sold on 6 August 2007
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 4 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG6 9GS
← Back to All Properties