Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
PADDOCK HOUSE, NORTHONS LANE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 7PZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.6%
Price Change
+£222,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£525,000
+73.6%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Detached
+£222,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£302,500
+4.3%
Sold on 12 February 2016
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+7.8%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£269,000
+169.0%
Sold on 5 August 2004
Detached
+£169,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 26 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 7PZ
← Back to All Properties