36, SALCOMBE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG5 1JW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£160,000+41.0%
Sold on 24 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500+37.6%
Sold on 28 March 2011
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 31 July 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1