137, ACRE LANE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK8 7PB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£590,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+243.0%
Price Change
+£418,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£590,000+243.0%
Sold on 29 October 2024
Detached
+£418,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,000
Sold on 16 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1