CROWS NEST, BARRACK PATH, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY

GU21 8UA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.7%
Price Change
+£119,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£365,000+48.7%
Sold on 16 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,500
Sold on 7 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1