Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 115, BLOCK 2 THE HICKING BUILDING, QUEENS ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG2 3AT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-38.9%
Price Change
-£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,000
-38.9%
Sold on 1 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 25 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 3AT
← Back to All Properties