Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ALMA STREET, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 2AX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.0%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+85.0%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+2.0%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+63.3%
Sold on 13 May 2005
Terraced
+£38,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 30 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 2AX
← Back to All Properties