Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, REDACRE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M18 8RU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£4,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£54,000
+8.1%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+16.2%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 23 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M18 8RU
← Back to All Properties