Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, BERRIDGE ROAD, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 2AE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,995
Last Sold Price
9 November 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£21,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,995
+20.4%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Terraced
+£21,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 3 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 2AE
← Back to All Properties