Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, HIGH OAK HOUSE, COLLETT ROAD, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG12 7LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£325,000
+1.6%
Sold on 23 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+5.8%
Sold on 9 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£302,600
Sold on 5 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG12 7LY
← Back to All Properties