31, HEATON GROVE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD9 4DZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.8%
Price Change
+£157,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£305,000+106.8%
Sold on 27 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500+39.2%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1