Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 51, WENTWORTH ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B17 9SS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,250
Last Sold Price
30 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£52,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£187,250
+38.7%
Sold on 30 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+0.7%
Sold on 18 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+71.9%
Sold on 8 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,950
Sold on 23 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B17 9SS
← Back to All Properties