Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, MONTROSE CLOSE, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE9 2TJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.0%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+72.0%
Sold on 26 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+105.2%
Sold on 30 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 18 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 2TJ
← Back to All Properties