35, HALSALL DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S9 4JE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,500
Last Sold Price
17 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£162,500+4.2%
Sold on 17 July 2024
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£156,000+64.2%
Sold on 11 August 2023
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000+143.9%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Terraced
+£56,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,950+39.1%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Terraced
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1