Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, WEDGEWOOD DRIVE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 3FJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,995
Last Sold Price
30 April 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£17,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£118,995
+17.8%
Sold on 30 April 2003
Detached
+£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,000
+57.8%
Sold on 8 October 2002
Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+18.6%
Sold on 23 April 1999
Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 21 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 3FJ
← Back to All Properties