11, ABBOTS RISE, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH1 1LL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.1%
Price Change
+£138,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£260,000+113.1%
Sold on 26 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,000+43.6%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,950+25.9%
Sold on 24 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500+12.5%
Sold on 23 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1