Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, BROOKFIELD ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 5HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£206,000
+11.4%
Sold on 6 November 2025
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+57.4%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 25 October 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 5HZ
← Back to All Properties