3A, NORMANTON DRIVE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG18 3AQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.0%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£215,000+115.0%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000+44.9%
Sold on 7 August 2009
Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000+26.7%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Detached
+£14,527 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,473
Sold on 21 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1