APARTMENT 401, WEST.ONE CITY, 10, FITZWILLIAM STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S1 4JF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£106,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£6,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£106,000+6.5%
Sold on 20 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,550+24.4%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 28 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1