Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SIMPSON STREET, SPILSBY, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE23 5LG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.8%
Price Change
+£31,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£68,000
+85.8%
Sold on 19 November 2010
Terraced
+£31,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,600
Sold on 25 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE23 5LG
← Back to All Properties