Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, BERRIDGE ROAD, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 2AE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.7%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,000
+70.7%
Sold on 14 September 2015
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£75,000
+1.4%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000
+60.9%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Terraced
+£28,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,995
+27.8%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
+£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 19 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 2AE
← Back to All Properties