Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, LINDLEY ROAD, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 3EZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£50,595 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+33.9%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£50,595 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,405
+16.7%
Sold on 5 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£21,405 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+48.0%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 4 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 3EZ
← Back to All Properties