Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, BEACONSFIELD ROAD, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN40 2BN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,400
Last Sold Price
15 September 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.7%
Price Change
+£61,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,400
+115.7%
Sold on 15 September 2011
Terraced
+£61,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 15 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN40 2BN
← Back to All Properties