52, LONG BARROW DRIVE, NORTH WALSHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR28 9YA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+307.2%
Price Change
+£264,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£350,000+307.2%
Sold on 5 December 2024
Detached
+£264,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,950
Sold on 9 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1