Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, BEDE CLOSE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 9PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£48,500
Last Sold Price
7 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£4,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£48,500
+10.2%
Sold on 7 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,995
+62.9%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 3 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 9PE
← Back to All Properties