Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WILLOW RISE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 8XR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.8%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£183,000
+59.8%
Sold on 31 October 2018
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,500
+45.9%
Sold on 12 October 2011
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+67.9%
Sold on 26 March 2002
Terraced
+£31,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,750
Sold on 5 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 8XR
← Back to All Properties