Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, WINCHESTER WAY, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 8WG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+321.7%
Price Change
+£133,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+321.7%
Sold on 13 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£133,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 19 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 8WG
← Back to All Properties