Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, HOUGH LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 3PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.6%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+68.6%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+49.4%
Sold on 9 March 2001
Detached
+£28,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,550
Sold on 21 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 3PS
← Back to All Properties